ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT

TYPE & ENGINE WISE KMPL UPTO THE MONTH OF: 02/2019

SL NO Reg/Depot Engine Type GARUDA INDRA SUPER LUX DELUX EXPRESS PALLEVELUGU SAPTHAGIRI CITY ORD METRO DLX METRO EXP LOW FLOOR MINI BUS CITY SEETHAL CITY CNG VESTIBULE Grand Total
BUSES KMPL BUSES KMPL BUSES KMPL BUSES KMPL BUSES KMPL BUSES KMPL BUSES KMPL BUSES KMPL BUSES KMPL BUSES KMPL BUSES KMPL BUSES KMPL BUSES KMPL BUSES KMPL BUSES KMPL BUSES KMPL
1 BS-II00000000005.435.13000000000000000005.39
2 BS-III(T)23.39000000000000000000000000000023.39
3 CMVR000000000000005.410000000000000005.41
4EURO-II INLINE0000000000165.97000000000000000000165.97
5EURO-II ROTARY0000000000696.06000000000000000000696.06
6 EURO-III(L)00001385.6700945.862475.924.9900000000000000004795.81
7 EURO-III(T)00000000005.195.07000000000000000005.16
8HINO-E1000000000096.2100000000000000000096.21
9INDRA00114.0200000000000000000000000000114.02
10 ATP VMK300000000000000000000000000000000
11 ATP BS-II00000000006.0100000000000000000006.01
12 ATP BS-III(E)000000005.105.2700000000000000000005.25
13 ATP EURO-III(T)000000005.345.1500000000000000000005.21
14ATP BS-II00005.2500005.4900000000000000000005.49
15ATP BS-III(E)00005.285.265.155.3200000000000000000005.26
16ATP CMVR00006.6800005.4200000000000000000005.43
17ATP EURO-III(L)003.650000000000000000000000000003.65
18ATP EURO-III(T)00005.075.375.155.3300000000000000000005.2
19ATP INDRA003.610000000000000000000000000003.61
20ATP TC00000000005.1500000000000000000005.15
21ATPRGN697000000000035.3000000000000000000035.3
22ATPRGNBS-II0000000000645.57000000000000000000645.57
23ATPRGNBS-III(E)0000375.3100705.211935.390000000000000000003005.33
24ATPRGNBS-III(T)00005.4200005.4000000000000000000005.41
25ATPRGNCMVR000000004.94135.65000000000000000000135.62
26ATPRGNEURO-II ROTARY00000000005.3900000000000000000005.39
27ATPRGNEURO-III(L)003.754.8500000000000000000000000004.01
28ATPRGNEURO-III(T)0000465.1500235.131185.350000000000000000001875.25
29ATPRGNINDRA0023.890000000000000000000000000023.89
30CTR2218 CUMMINS3.30000000000000000000000000000003.3
31CTRBS-II00005.09005.135.414.89000000000000000005.25
32CTRBS-III(E)00005.24005.075.0400000000000000000005.07
33CTRBS-III(T)00000000004.8600000000000000000004.86
34CTRCMVR00000000005.3700000000000000000005.37
35CTREURO-III(L)00005.27005.195.115.0700004.81000000000005.14
36CTREURO-III(T)00005.03004.995.174.86000000000000000005.04
37CTRHINO-6D0000000000005.08000000000000000005.08
38CTRINDRA003.340000000000000000000000000003.34
39CTRLT134 7R2.66000000000000000000000000000002.66
40CTRLT134 9R00000000000000000000000000000000
41CTRTC00000000005.2400000000000000000005.24
42CTRVMK300000000000000000000000000000000
43CTRRGN2218 CUMMINS3.47000000000000000000000000000003.47
44CTRRGNBS-II00005.020055.231995.41135.0800000000000000002175.35
45CTRRGNBS-III(E)000015.3300135.28124.96000000000000000000265.14
46CTRRGNBS-III(T)0000000000294.77000000000000000000294.77
47CTRRGNCMVR0000000000135.31000000000000000000135.31
48CTRRGNEURO-III(L)0000455.4100655.21001685.010000284.9000000000003065.16
49CTRRGNEURO-III(T)0000125.0800165.002355.21944.9500000000000000003575.12
50CTRRGNINDRA0043.430000000000000000000000000043.43
51CTRRGNLT134 7R2.68000000000000000000000000000002.68
52CTRRGNLT134 9R00000000000000000000000000000000
53CTRRGNTC000000000015.1800000000000000000015.18
54CTRRGNVMK300000000000000000000000000000000
55EG 2218 CUMMINS3.18000000000000000000000000000003.18
56EG BS-II00000000005.81005.600000000000000005.81
57EG BS-III(E)00005.3100005.2500000000000000000005.28
58EG BS-III(L)00000000004.8800000000000000000004.88
59EG CMVR000000005.665.89005.610000000000000005.85
60EG EURO-III(T)00005.27005.355.4200000000000000000005.35
61EG INDRA003.800000000000000000000000000003.8
62EG LT134 7R3.01000000000000000000000000000003.01
63EG LT134 9R00000000000000000000000000000000
64EG VMK300000000000000000000000000000000
65EGRGNBS-II0000000000505.63005.4100000000000000505.62
66EGRGNBS-III(E)000065.250000245.33000000000000000000305.3
67EGRGN BS-III(T)000015.50000015.7500000000000000000025.6
68EGRGNCMVR0000000000375.74005.5400000000000000375.73
69EGRGNEURO-III(T)00001005.2700445.372375.380000000000000000003815.34
70EGRGNINDRA00193.9100000000000000000000000000193.91
71EGRGNLT134 7R32.98000000000000000000000000000032.98
72EGRGN LT134 9R22.78000000000000000000000000000022.78
73EGRGNVMK300000000000000000000000000000000
74GNT BS-II00005.2500005.5000000000000000000005.49
75GNT BS-III(E)00005.4800005.3400000000000000000005.36
76GNT BS-III(L)00005.3400000000000000000000000005.34
77GNT CMVR00000000005.7300000000000000000005.73
78GNT EURO-III(L)00005.43005.354.9100000000000000000005.37
79GNT EURO-III(T)00005.31005.095.4000000000000000000005.31
80GNT INDRA004.010000000000000000000000000004.01
81GNT LT134 7R3.42000000000000000000000000000003.42
82GNT LT134 9R00000000000000000000000000000000
83GNT TC00000000005.5600000000000000000005.56
84GNT VMK300000000000000000000000000000000
85GNTRGNBS-II000025.160015.59955.43000000000000000000985.42
86GNTRGNBS-III(E)000095.420000825.32000000000000000000915.34
87GNTRGNCMVR0000000000365.65000000000000000000365.65
88GNTRGNEURO-III(L)00005.450045.4924.7100000000000000000065.43
89GNTRGNEURO-III(T)0000535.3400625.132265.380000000000000000003415.32
90GNTRGNINDRA00104.2700000000000000000000000000104.27
91GNTRGNLT134 7R13.56000000000000000000000000000013.56
92GNTRGNLT134 9R00000000000000000000000000000000
93GNTRGNTC0000000000305.44000000000000000000305.44
94GNTRGNVMK300000000000000000000000000000000
95KDP BS-II000000005.295.6500000000000000000005.64
96KDP BS-III(E)00005.205.165.155.3400000000000000000005.25
97KDP CMVR00000000005.6300000000000000000005.63
98KDP EURO-III(T)00005.10005.255.315.30000000000000000005.21
99KDP INDRA003.570000000000000000000000000003.57
100KDP VMK300000000000000000000000000000000
101KDPRGNBS-II0000000015.40625.65000000000000000000635.64
102KDPRGNBS-III(E)0000175.2400435.211195.350000000000000000001795.3
103KDPRGNCMVR0000000000115.59000000000000000000115.59
104KDPRGNEURO-III(T)0000455.190095.321255.3125.3700000000000000001815.27
105KDPRGNINDRA0043.730000000000000000000000000043.73
106KDPRGNTC00000000005.3600000000000000000005.36
107KDPRGNVMK300000000000000000000000000000000
108KNLRGNBS-II0000000000895.56000000000000000000895.56
109KNLRGNBS-III(E)0000365.3200525.151665.330000000000000000002545.29
110KNLRGNCMVR0000000000155.49000000000000000000155.49
111KNLRGNEURO-III(T)0000545.1800265.071605.320000000000000000002405.23
112KNLRGNINDRA0083.530000000000000000000000000083.53
113KRNL BS-II00005.00005.315.5000000000000000000005.49
114KRNL BS-III(E)00005.28005.105.2900000000000000000005.24
115KRNL CMVR00000000005.4400000000000000000005.44
116KRNL EURO-III(L)003.810000000000000000000000000003.81
117KRNL EURO-III(T)00005.16005.125.2700000000000000000005.2
118KRNL INDRA003.370000000000000000000000000003.37
119NEC BS-II00000000005.6000000000000000000005.6
120NEC BS-III(E)00005.30005.615.6100000000000000000005.55
121NEC BS-III(T)00000000005.0500000000000000000005.05
122NEC CMVR00000000005.8000000000000000000005.8
123NEC EURO-III(T)00005.14005.275.2600000000000000000005.26
124NECR BS-II000000005.025.6100000000000000000005.59
125NECR BS-III(E)00005.28005.405.3100000000000000000005.31
126NECRBS-III(T)00000000005.1800000000000000000005.18
127NECR CMVR00000000005.6800000000000000000005.68
128NECREURO-III(T)00005.19005.255.2200000000000000000005.22
129NECRGNBS-II000000006.34145.39000000000000000000145.39
130NECRGNBS-III(E)000045.130015.62355.25000000000000000000405.25
131NECRGNBS-III(T)000000000095.0000000035.090000000000125.02
132NECRGNCMVR00000000001085.600000000000000000001085.6
133NECRGNEURO-III(T)0000115.0800635.142225.120000000000000000002965.12
134NLR BS-III(T)3.24000000006.0200000000000000000004.21
135NLR EURO-II INLINE000000006.056.1200000000000000000006.12
136NLR EURO-II ROTARY00000000006.1300000000000000000006.13
137NLR EURO-III(L)00005.61005.685.985.41000000000000000005.77
138NLR HINO-E100000000006.2100000000000000000006.21
139NLR LT134 9R00000000000000000000000000000000
140NLR VMK300000000000000000000000000000000
141NLRRGNBS-III(T)0000000015.5045.8500000000000000000055.76
142NLRRGNEURO-II INLINE000000005.26286.02000000000000000000286
143NLRRGNEURO-II ROTARY0000000000956.04000000000000000000956.04
144NLRRGNEURO-III(L)00001115.61001405.702675.91195.4300000000000000005375.75
145NLRRGNHINO-E10000000000126.11000000000000000000126.11
146NLRRGNLT134 9R00000000000000000000000000000000
147NLRRGNVMK300000000000000000000000000000000
148OGL BS-III(T)3.28000000006.4600000000000000000003.35
149OGL EURO-II INLINE00000000005.9400000000000000000005.94
150OGL EURO-II ROTARY00000000006.1000000000000000000006.1
151OGL EURO-III(L)00005.615.675.615.8100000000000000000005.7
152OGL HINO-E100000000006.3300000000000000000006.33
153OGL INDRA003.690000000000000000000000000003.69
154OGL VMK300000000000000000000000000000000
155PKM BS-III(T)3.05000000000000000000000000000003.05
156PKM EURO-II INLINE00000000005.8700000000000000000005.87
157PKM EURO-II ROTARY00000000006.0000000000000000000006
158PKM EURO-III(L)00005.56005.575.7300000000000000000005.64
159PKM HINO-E100000000006.2600000000000000000006.26
160PKM INDRA003.770000000000000000000000000003.77
161PKM VMK300000000000000000000000000000000
162PKMRGNBS-III(T)3.17000000000000000000000000000003.17
163PKMRGNEURO-II INLINE00000000005.8600000000000000000005.86
164PKMRGNEURO-II ROTARY00000000005.9500000000000000000005.95
165PKMRGNEURO-III(L)00005.65005.575.7200000000000000000005.66
166PKMRGNHINO-E100000000006.2200000000000000000006.22
167PKMRGNINDRA003.840000000000000000000000000003.84
168PKMRGNVMK300000000000000000000000000000000
169RKL BS-II00000000005.5200000000000000000005.52
170RKL BS-III(E)00005.27005.085.2300000000000000000005.2
171RKL CMVR00000000005.4300000000000000000005.43
172RKL EURO-III(T)00005.13005.055.2600000000000000000005.17
173RKL INDRA003.400000000000000000000000000003.4
174RMC EURO-III(T)00000000005.3700000000000000000005.37
175RVS 2218 CUMMINS3.31000000000000000000000000000003.31
176RVS 69700000000005.3000000000000000000005.3
177RVS AL-37000000000004.9400000000000000000004.94
178RVS BS-II00000000005.23007.430000000000000006.53
179RVS BS-III(E)00005.1800000000000000000000000005.18
180RVS BS-III(T)000000000000005.620000000000000005.62
181RVS CMVR00000000005.47005.850000000000000005.67
182RVS EURO-III(L)00000000000000000000000000000000
183RVS EURO-III(T)00005.13004.934.61005.52004.97000000000005.16
184RVS LT134 7R3.02000000000000000000000000000003.02
185RVS LT134 9R00000000000000000000000000000000
186RVS TC000000000000005.820000000000000005.82
187RWG INDRA003.830000000000000000000000000003.83
188TPT2218 CUMMINS3.34000000000000000000000000000003.34
189TPT BS-II00005.39005.275.504.95000000000000000005.37
190TPT BS-III(E)00005.30005.235.3800000000000000000005.29
191TPT BS-III(T)00000000004.9600000000000000000004.96
192TPT CMVR00000000005.5400000000000000000005.54
193TPT EURO-II INLINE0000000000004.80000000000000000004.8
194TPTEURO-III(L)00005.46005.32005.1400004.93000000000005.27
195TPT EURO-III(T)00005.14005.135.284.98000000000000000005.16
196TPT HINO-6D000000005.31005.03000000000000000005.28
197TPT INDRA003.430000000000000000000000000003.43
198TPT LT134 7R2.72000000000000000000000000000002.72
199TPT LT134 9R00000000000000000000000000000000
200TPT TC00000000005.4800000000000000000005.48
201TPT VMK300000000000000000000000000000000
202VJA 2218 CUMMINS3.38000000000000000000000000000003.38
203VJA BENZ00000000000000000000000000000000
204VJA BS-II00000000005.62005.450000000000000005.54
205VJABS-III(E)00005.60005.475.4300000000000000000005.51
206VJA BS-III(L)000000000000000000000000004.460004.46
207VJACMVR00000000006.31005.530000000000000005.64
208VJA EURO-III(L)00005.62000000005.260000000000000005.62
209VJA EURO-III(T)00005.36005.445.45005.2100000000003.730005.3
210VJA INDRA004.110000000000000000000000000004.11
211VJA LT1342.91000000000000000000000000000002.91
212VJA LT134 7R2.92000000000000000000000000000002.92
213VJA LT134 9R00000000000000000000000000000000
214VJA METRO LINK00000000000000000000000000000000
215VJA TC00000000005.56005.390000000000000005.48
216VJA VMK300000000000000000000000000000000
217VJARGNBENZ3.15000000000000000000000000000003.15
218VJARGNBS-II0000000000665.5100585.30000000000000001245.41
219VJARGNBS-III(E)000075.5400165.55105.36000000000000000000335.51
220VJARGNBS-III(L)000000000000000000000000002804.43002804.43
221VJARGNCMVR000000000065.9200165.3800000000000000225.5
222VJARGNEURO-II INLINE0000000000000000000000000014.740014.74
223VJARGNEURO-III(L)0000205.510000000024.9200000000000000225.49
224VJARGNEURO-III(T)00001455.4000185.431275.4800665.170000000000133.67003695.32
225VJARGNINDRA0064.240000000000000000000000000064.24
226VJARGNLT13433.09000000000000000000000000000033.09
227VJARGNLT134 7R33.06000000000000000000000000000033.06
228VJARGNLT134 9R00000000000000000000000000000000
229VJARGNMETRO LINK00000000000000000000000000000000
230VJARGNTC000000000065.390055.3300000000000000115.36
231VJARGNVMK300000000000000000000000000000000
232VSP2218 CUMMINS3.34000000000000000000000000000003.34
233VSP AL-3700000000085.0764.49000000000000000000144.68
234VSP BS-II000000000024.820025.370000000000000045.2
235VSPBS-III(E)00005.31004.555.3400000000000000000005.27
236VSP BS-III(T)000000000000005.03004.87000000000004.94
237VSPCMVR00000000005.54005.39005.14000000000005.46
238VSPEURO-III(L)00000000000000000000000000000000
239VSP EURO-III(T)0000225.2216.3964.87204.650095.27005.030000000000585.05
240VSPLT134 7R3.07000000000000000000000000000003.07
241VSPLT134 9R00000000000000000000000000000000
242VSPTC000000000000005.210000000000000005.21
243VSPRGN2218 CUMMINS63.32000000000000000000000000000063.32
244VSPRGNAL-370000000005.514.5900000000000000000004.62
245VSPRGNBS-II000000000045.0500465.2800000000000000505.25
246VSPRGNBS-III(E)000025.33000055.1900000000000000000075.24
247VSPRGNBS-III(T)00000000000000154.8400224.900000000000374.88
248VSPRGNCMVR0000000000485.4300635.24005.4700000000001115.32
249VSPRGNEURO-III(L)000000000044.8800000000000000000044.88
250VSPRGNEURO-III(T)0000115.226.12234.93434.78001355.180025.2200000000002145.07
251VSPRGNLT134 7R23.17000000000000000000000000000023.17
252VSPRGNLT134 9R00000000000000000000000000000000
253VSPRGNTC0000000000000015.080000000000000015.08
254WG BS-II00005.68005.345.6300000000000000000005.63
255WG BS-III(E)00005.59005.175.5200000000000000000005.42
256WG CMVR00000000005.7800000000000000000005.78
257WG EURO-III(L)00000000000000000000000000000000
258WG EURO-III(T)00005.29005.175.5500000000000000000005.42
259WG INDRA003.910000000000000000000000000003.91
260WG LT134 7R3.08000000000000000000000000000003.08
261WG TC00000000005.5800000000000000000005.58
262WGRGNBS-II000015.700025.33995.4445.8300000000000000001065.45
263WGRGNBS-III(E)000065.4700135.06345.31000000000000000000535.27
264WGRGNCMVR0000000000295.51000000000000000000295.51
265WGRGNEURO-III(L)00000000000000000000000000000000
266WGRGNEURO-III(T)0000555.320095.301325.4345.3300000000000000002005.38
267WGRGNINDRA00124.0300000000000000000000000000124.03
268WGRGNLT134 7R3.09000000000000000000000000000003.09
269WGRGNTC0000000000155.45000000000000000000155.45
Grand total223.15763.819975.3615.538285.342385.463045.034185.2700554.910000002944.390072335.29